PALAPABOLA – Prediksi Pertandingan Bola 11 – 12 Februari 2022 PalapaBola
SPAIN LA LIGA
12/02 03:00 WIB Sevilla VS [14] Elche CF 2-0
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
12/02 02:30 WIB RB Leipzig VS [8] Koln 1-1
FRANCE LIGUE 1
12/02 03:00 WIB Paris Saint Germain VS [5] Rennes 3-0
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
12/02 00:30 WIB Erzgebirge Aue VS [10] Holstein Kiel 1-1
12/02 00:30 WIB Hansa Rostock VS [3] Werder Bremen 2-1
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
11/02 15:45 WIB Western Sydney Wanderers VS [2] Melbourne City 1-2
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
12/02 02:00 WIB Heracles Almelo VS [7] FC Utrecht 2-2
LIGA PORTUGAL
12/02 03:15WIB Porto VS [2] Sporting Lisbon 2-2
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
12/02 02:45 WIB RFC Seraing VS [2] Royal Antwerp 3-2
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
12/02 00:00 WIB Altay VS [18] Caykur Rizespor 1-1
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
12/02 01:30 WIB SK Rapid Wien VS [1] Red Bull Salzburg 1 1-1
FINLAND LEAGUE CUP
11/02 20:00 WIB Inter Turku VS IFK Mariehamn 1-1
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
12/02 00:00 WIB Gornik Leczna VS [10] Slask Wroclaw 1-1
12/02 02:30 WIB Cracovia Krakow VS [5] Lechia Gdansk 2-1
12/02 02:30 WIB Cracovia Krakow VS [5] Lechia Gdansk 2-1
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
12/02 02:00 WIB ADO Den Haag VS [17] MVV Maastricht 2-1
12/02 02:00 WIB Almere City VS [2] Emmen 1-1
12/02 02:00 WIB De Graafschap VS [18] Dordrecht 1-1
12/02 02:00 WIB Helmond Sport VS [13] Telstar 2-1
12/02 02:00 WIB Excelsior SBV VS [4] Jong Ajax 1-1
12/02 02:00 WIB TOP Oss VS [8] FC Eindhoven 2-1
12/02 02:00 WIB Volendam VS [15] Jong AZ Alkmaar 2-1
INDONESIA LIGA 1
11/02 15:15 WIB Persikabo 1973 [n] VS [11] Persita Tangerang 1-1
11/02 20:15 WIB PSM Makassar [n] VS [8] Borneo FC 2-2
11/02 20:30 WIB PSS Sleman [n] VS [1] Persib Bandung 2-1
LIGA PORTUGAL 2
12/02 01:00 WIB Casa Pia VS [13] Trofense 1-1
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
12/02 02:00 WIB Waasland Beveren VS [5] Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
12/02 01:30 WIB Stade Lausanne Ouchy VS [10] SC Kriens 2-1
12/02 02:15 WIB Schaffhausen VS [1] Vaduz 2-2
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
12/02 01:00 WIB Hallescher FC VS [12] FSV Zwickau 3-2
AUSTRALIA WOMEN A LEAGUE
11/02 15:45 WIB Canberra United [w] VS [10] Wellington Phoenix [w] 2-2
CROATIA PRVA LIGA
12/02 00:00 WIB Sibenik VS [10] Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-1
ATLANTIC CUP [ IN PORTUGAL ]
11/02 18:00 WIB Halmstads VS Brentford B 2-1
11/02 20:00 WIB Brondby IF VS Zenit St. Petersburg 2-2
12/02 23:00 WIB Breidablik VS FC Copenhagen 2-1
12/02 01:30 WIB Midtjylland VS Valerenga 1-1
ROMANIA LIGA 1
12/02 00:55 WIB Rapid Bucuresti [n] VS [10] Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1-1
FRANCE NATIONAL
12/02 01:00 WIB FC Annecy VS [15] FC Chambly Oise 2-2
12/02 01:00 WIB FC Bastia-Borgo VS [2] US Concarneau 2-1
12/02 01:00 WIB Le Mans VS [5] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1-1
12/02 01:00 WIB Stade Briochin VS [7] Chateauroux 2-1
12/02 01:00 WIB US Avranches VS[10] CS Sedan Ardennes 2-2
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
11/02 21:00 WIB Bengaluru FC [n] VS [1] Hyderabad FC 2-1
SLOVAKIA SUPER LEAGUE
12/02 23:00 WIB Zemplin Michalovce VS [6] SKF Sered 1-1
NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
12/02 02:45 WIB Glentoran FC VS [2] Linfield FC 1-1
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
12/02 01:00 WIB SV Drochtersen / Assel VS SC Weiche Flensburg 2-2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
12/02 01:00 WIB SV Tasmania Berlin VS [1] Berliner FC Dynamo 2-1
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
12/02 01:30 WIB Fortuna Koln VS [2] Wuppertaler SV 0-1
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
12/02 01:00 WIB Kickers Offenbach VS [13] Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1-1