PalapaBola – PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 18–19 MEI 2022
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
Eintracht Frankfurt [n] vs Rangers FC 2 – 1
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE PLAYOFF
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City 1 – 2
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 0 – 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama F.Marinos 0 – 0
JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP
FC Tokyo vs Avispa Fukuoka 1 – 1
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers 1 – 2
Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 3 – 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kyoto Sanga 1 – 0
Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka0 1 – 2
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 – 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata 0 – 0
Tokushima Vortis vs Nagoya Grampus 2 – 3
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Omiya Ardija vs Iwate Grulla Morioka 1 – 0
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Orgryte vs Trelleborgs FF 0 – 0
Skovde AIK vs Orebro 0 – 1
Utsiktens BK [n] vs Landskrona BoIS 0 – 1
Vasteras SK vs Jonkopings Sodra 1 – 1
ITALY SERIE B PLAYOFF
Brescia vs Monza 1 – 0
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE PLAYOFF
Excelsior SBV vs Heracles Almelo 1 – 2
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 – 1
Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju United 1 – 0
Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul 2 – 1
Seongnam FC vs Suwon FC 0 – 0
KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Chungnam Asan FC 0 – 1
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC 1 – 0
USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire 1 – 0
Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami CF 2 – 0
D.C. United vs New York City FC 1 – 0
Minnesota United vs LA Galaxy 1 – 0
Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders 1 – 1
Nashville SC vs CF Montreal 2 – 1
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids 1 – 1
Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas 0 – 0
Los Angeles FC vs Austin FC 1 – 0
San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers 1 – 0
DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
Esbjerg vs Fremad Amager 1 – 1
FC Helsingor vs Lyngby 1 – 1
Hvidovre vs Fredericia 2 – 1
Nykobing FC vs AC Horsens 0 – 2
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
FC Gifu vs Gainare Tottori 1 – 0
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO PLAYOFF
Northampton Town vs Mansfield Town 2 – 2
CZECH REPUBLIC CUP
Slovacko vs Sparta Praha 0 – 0
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION PLAYOFF
Atlas vs Tigres UANL 1 – 1
Add AllCOPA LIBERTADORES
Atletico Paranaense vs Libertad Asuncion 1 – 1
Nacional Montevideo vs Velez Sarsfield 1 – 0
Palmeiras vs Emelec Guayaquil 2 – 0
Colon de Santa Fe Olimpia Asuncion 2 – 1
Deportivo Tachira vs Club Independiente Petrolero 1 – 1
Alianza Lima vs Fortaleza 1 – 2
COPA SUDAMERICANA
Ayacucho FC [n] vs Everton Vina del Mar 1 – 1
River Plate Montevideo [n] vs Cuiaba EC 2 – 1
LDU Quito vs Defensa y Justicia 2 – 1
Racing Club vs FBC Melgar Arequipa 2 – 0
Santos vs Union La Calera 1 – 0
BRAZIL SERIE B
CRB Maceio vs Londrina 1 – 0