PALAPA BOLA – JADWAL PERTANDINGAN PALAPA BOLA 23 – 24 OKTOBER 2022
BUNDESLIGA 2 PLAYOFF
24/05 02:30 Hamburger SV VS Hertha Berlin 0 : 1/4
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 PLAYOFF – WINNER
24/05 02:30 Hamburger SV VS Hertha Berlin 0 : 0
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
24/05 01:00 GIF Sundsvall VS Mjallby 1/4
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
23/05 23:00 HIFK Helsinki VS KuPS 3/4
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
24/05 01:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol VS LASK Linz 1/2
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
24/05 01:00 Halmstads VS Brommapojkarna 0 : 3/4
24/05 01:00 Norrby IF VS Utsiktens BK 0 : 3/4
24/05 01:00 Orebro VS AFC Eskilstuna 0 : 3/4
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
24/05 02:45 Drogheda United VS Shamrock Rovers 1 1/2
24/05 02:45 Shelbourne VS UC Dublin 0 : 1
24/05 02:45 Sligo Rovers VS Derry City 1/2
24/05 02:45 St. Patricks Athletic VS Bohemians 0 : 1/4
24/05 03:00 Finn Harps VS Dundalk 1/2 : 0
NORWAY 1ST DIV
24/05 00:00 Grorud IL VS Bryne 0 : 1/4
24/05 00:00 KFUM Oslo VS Kongsvinger 0 : 1/4
24/05 00:00 Ranheim VS Start IK 1/2 : 0
24/05 00:00 Sandnes Ulf VS Mjondalen IF 0 : 1/4
24/05 00:00 Skeid Fotball VS Stjordals Blink 0 : 1/4
DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
24/05 01:00 Fredericia VS AC Horsens 1/2 : 0
24/05 01:00 Hvidovre VS FC Helsingor 1/2 : 0
24/05 01:00 Nykobing FC VS Lyngby 1 1/4
ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
23/05 22:30 FC Arges VS FC Voluntari 0 : 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE PLAYOFF
24/05 02:45 Notts County VS Grimsby Town 0 : 1/2
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF
24/05 02:45 Saint Johnstone VS Inverness 0 : 1/2
SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE
24/05 00:20 Al Fayha VS Damac 0 : 1/4
24/05 02:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah VS Al Hilal Riyadh 1/4 : 0
TUNISIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1 PLAYOFF
23/05 22:00 ES Zarzis VS Olympique Beja 0 : 0
NORWAY 2ND DIV
23/05 21:00 Odd BK 2 VS Sotra SK 0 : 1/2
23/05 23:00 Valerenga 2 VS Ullensaker Kisa 1 : 0
ESTONIA ESILIIGA
24/05 00:00 Tulevik Viljandi VS Harju JK Laagri 1 3/4
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA WOMENS NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
23/05 18:15 Bulleen Lions [w] VS South Melbourne [w] 0 : 1 1/4
BRAZIL SERIE B
24/05 07:00 Sport Club do Recife VS CRB Maceio 0 : 1/2
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
24/05 08:00 Deportivo Cuenca VS Orense SC 0 : 1/4
AllURUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
24/05 06:00 Montevideo City Torque VS Plaza Colonia 0 : 1/2
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL
24/05 02:35 Deportivo Riestra VS CA Temperley 0 : 1/2
24/05 08:10 Chaco For Ever VS Club Almagro 0 : 1/2
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B PLAYOFF
24/05 07:00 Deportes Quindio VS Bogota FC 0 : 3/4
24/05 09:00 Fortaleza C.E.I.F. [n] VS Tigres FC 0 : 1/2
CHILE PRIMERA B
24/05 00:30 AC Barnechea VSDeportes Temuco 0 : 1/4
24/05 06:00 Deportes Recoleta [n] VS San Luis Quillota 0 : 0
BRAZIL SERIE C
24/05 07:00 Ypiranga Erechim VS Remo Belem 0 : 1/4