PALAPABOLA – PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 01 – 02 April 2022
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
- [9] Union Berlin vs [7] Koln 0 -1
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
- [20] Hull City vs [4] Huddersfield Town 0-2
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
- [16] Dynamo Dresden vs [4] Schalke 04 1-3
- [18] Ingolstadt 04 vs [17] Erzgebirge Aue 0-1
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
- [2] Western United FC vs [8] Central Coast Mariners 0-1
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
- [16] Avispa Fukuoka vs Sagan Tosu 0-0
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- Viborg vs Sonderjyske 1-3
LIGA PORTUGAL
- [4] Sporting Braga vs [3] Benfica 1-2
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
- [4] Girona FC vs [18] Malaga CF 0-1
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
- [18] Beerschot VA vs [2] Club Brugge 1-0
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
- [10] Rubin Kazan vs [16] FC Khimki 1-0
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
- [9] Stal Mielec vs [10] Cracovia Krakow 1-0
- [13] Slask Wroclaw vs [3] Lech Poznan 1-2
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
- [2] Sligo Rovers vs [7] Shelbourne 4-1
- [6] Bohemians vs [1] Derry City 0-3
- [5] Dundalk vs [10] UC Dublin 2-1
- [3] St. Patricks Athletic vs [8] Drogheda United 3-1
- [9] Finn Harps vs [4] Shamrock Rovers 1-2
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
- [13] Almere City vs [3] Excelsior SBV 1-4
- [8] De Graafschap vs [1] Emmen 0-0
- [16] Dordrecht vs [4] FC Eindhoven 1-2
- [20] Helmond Sport vs [18] MVV Maastricht 0-1
- [12] Jong AZ Alkmaar vs [11] Jong PSV Eindhoven 1-1
- [9] NAC Breda vs [5] Jong Ajax 0-1
- [6] Roda JC vs [19] Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
- [17] Telstar vs [14] Den Bosch 0-1
- [2] Volendam vs [15] TOP Oss 0-1
- [10] VVV-Venlo vs [7] ADO Den Haag 1-0
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
- [16] FC Juniors OO vs [12] SV Horn 1-0
- [15] SK Vorwarts Steyr vs [14] Young Violets Austria Wien 0-1
- [4] SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten vs [2] SC Austria Lustenau 1-0
- [6] SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz vs [11] KSV 1919 1-1
- [9] FC Wacker Innsbruck vs [1] FAC Wien 2-1
- [7] GAK 1902 vs [3] FC Blau Weiss Linz 1-0
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
- [12] Dandenong City vs [4] Oakleigh Cannons 3-0
- [6] Melbourne Knights vs [14] Hume City 0-1
- [5] Bentleigh Greens vs [7] Green Gully SC 1-2
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
- North Eastern Metro Stars vs Adelaide Comets 1-0
- Croydon Kings vs West Torrens Birkalla 0-1
DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
- Fredericia vs Hvidovre 0-1
- Fremad Amager vs FC Jammerbugt 0-3
LIGA PORTUGAL 2
- [7] Leixoes vs [9] Penafiel 0-1
POLAND 1ST LIGA
- [9] Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs [3] Korona Kielce 0-0
- [8] Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs [9] LKS Lodz 2-0
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
- [6] Lierse Kempenzonen vs [3] Waasland Beveren 1-0
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
- [4] Schaffhausen vs [7] Neuchatel Xamax 1-2
- [9] Yverdon Sport FC vs [3] Vaduz 2-1
- [8] Wil 1900 vs [1] Aarau 1-2
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
- [8] Ayr United vs [7] Hamilton Academical 0-1
- [6] Greenock Morton vs [1] Kilmarnock 2-0
ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
- FC U Craiova 1948 vs CS Mioveni 0-1
- Chindia Targoviste [n] vs Dinamo Bucuresti 2-1
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
- [11] SV Meppen vs [8] SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1
IRELAND 1ST DIV
- [9] Athlone Town vs [7] Bray Wanderers 3-0
- [2] Galway United vs [8] Cobh Ramblers 1-2
- [3] Waterford FC vs [6] Longford Town 0-1
- [4] Wexford FC vs [1] Cork City 1-2
AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
- APIA Leichhardt FC vs Wollongong Wolves 0-1
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
- Logan Lightning vs Gold Coast United 2-0
WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
- Perth Glory [Youth] vs Floreat Athena 0-1
AUSTRALIA CAPITAL NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
- West Canberra Wanderers FC vs O’Connor Knights 1-2
AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
- Maitland FC vs Valentine Phoenix FC 0-3
FRANCE NATIONAL
- [3] FC Annecy vs [13] US Avranches 2-1
- [18] US Boulogne vs [14] FC Sete 1-4
- [17] FC Bastia-Borgo vs [9] Stade Briochin 1-0
- [15] FC Chambly Oise vs [7] Chateauroux 1-2
- [10] Red Star Saint Ouen vs [16] US Creteil-Lusitanos 0-3
- [2] US Concarneau vs [4] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1-2
- [11] US Orleans vs [6] Le Mans 0-1
- [5] FC Villefranche vs [12] SO Cholet 3-4
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
- [3] FV Illertissen vs [6] Unterhaching 1-0
- [16] SC Eltersdorf vs [15] TSV Rain am Lech 2-0
- [14] FC Memmingen vs [8] Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0-2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH PLAYOFF
- VfB Lubeck vs VfB Oldenburg 4-0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
- [11] Hertha Berlin Am vs [17] VfB Auerbach 2-1
- [20] SV Tasmania Berlin vs [7] Berliner AK 1-0
- [8] SV Babelsberg 03 vs [19] FSV Union Furstenwalde 0-0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
- [20] VfB Homberg vs [15] Schalke 04 Am 3- 0
- [2] Rot Weiss Essen vs [6] Koln Am 1-1
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
- [18] FK Pirmasens vs [2] SSV Ulm 1846 1-0
SLOVAKIA SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- MSK Zilina vs MFK Ruzomberok 1-0
IRAN PRO LEAGUE
- [10] Nassaji Mazandaran [n] vs [7] Foolad Khuzestan 0-1
- [8] Sanat Naft Abadan vs [3] Sepahan Esfahan 3-2
TURKEY 1ST LIG
- [11] Tuzlaspor [n] vs [2] Umraniyespor 1-0
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2
- [4] Edinburgh City vs [1] Kelty Hearts FC 1-1
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1-1
- [10] Mezokovesd Zsory vs [11] Gyirmot FC 0-2
- [8] Debreceni VSC vs [5] Zalaegerszegi TE 2-4
INDIA I-LEAGUE
- Sreenidi Deccan FC [n] vs Kenkre FC 0-3
- Aizawl FC [n] vs Gokulam Kerala 2-0
- Neroca FC [n] vs Churchill Brothers 4-0
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
- CD Castellon SAD vs CD Alcoyano 0-1
- UD San Sebastian de los Reyes vs Racing Santander 1-0
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
- [10] ASO Chlef vs [9] US Biskra 1-2
- [7] CS Constantine vs [4] Paradou AC 0-1
- [12] NC Magra vs [16] NA Hussein Dey 0-4
- [7] JS Kabylie vs [5] USM Alger 3-2
ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT PLAYOFF
- Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-1
- HapoeI Acre vs Hapoel Afula 2-1
- Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1-4
- Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Sektzia Nes Tziona 2-1
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1-3
ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL
- Gimnasia La Plata vs Talleres de Cordoba 1-0
- Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero vs CA Huracan 2-1
- CA Patronato vs Union de Santa Fe 4-0
- Barracas Central vs CA Independiente 2-0
- Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors 2-1
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
- [14] Atletico San Luis vs [18] Mazatlan FC 2-1
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
- [16] Deportes La Serena vs [5] Everton Vina del Mar 2-0
- [9] O.Higgins vs [13] Coquimbo Unido 0-1
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
- [10] La Equidad Bogota vs [19] Deportivo Cali 1-1
MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION
- [2] Leones Negros vs [17] Tampico Madero 0-1
COSTA RICA CAMPEONATO PRIMERA DIVISION
- [8] AD Guanacasteca vs [3] Guadalupe FC 0-0
- [2] LD Alajuelense vs [12] Santos de Guapiles 0-1
- [7] Deportivo Saprissa vs [10] Municipal Grecia 2-2
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
- Universidad Catolica Quito vs Barcelona Guayaquil 1-3
- Emelec Guayaquil vs LDU Quito 2-1
PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
- Cerro Porteno vs 12 de Octubre Itaugua 0-1
- Resistencia S.C. [n] vs Olimpia Asuncion 1-0
PERU LIGA 1
- Sporting Cristal vs Universidad San Martin 0-2
- Ayacucho FC vs UTC Cajamarca 1-4
- Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima 2-3
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
- CA Rentistas [n] vs Penarol Montevideo 1-0
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B
- [5] Real Cartagena vs [13] Llaneros FC 3-1
AUSTRALIA TASMANIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
- Launceston City FC vs Riverside Olympic FC 0-4
- Olympia FC Warriors vs Devonport City Strikers 1-2