SPAIN LA LIGA
21/01 04:00 [10] Mallorca vs [16] Celta Vigo 2 – 1
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
21/01 03:30 [3] RB Leipzig vs [1] Bayern Munchen 1 – 0
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
21/01 03:45 [2] Sheffield United vs [16] Hull City 2 – 1
21/01 04:00 [1] Burnley vs [9] W.B.A 0 – 1
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
20/01 16:45 [6] Adelaide United vs [5] Macarthur FC 0 – 1
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
21/01 03:00 [13] Excelsior Rotterdam vs [17] Volendam 0 – 1
LIGA PORTUGAL
21/01 03:00 [7] FC Arouca vs [12] Portimonense 0 – 1
21/01 05:15 [4] Sporting Lisbon vs [8] Vizela 0 – 3
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21/01 04:00 [2] UD Las Palmas vs [11] CD Mirandes 0 – 3
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
21/01 03:45 [15] KAS Eupen vs [1] KRC Genk 2 – 0
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
21/01 01:00 [4] Adana Demirspor vs [11] Giresunspor 0 – 3
ITALY SERIE B
21/01 03:30 [11] Palermo vs [4] SSC Bari 0 – 2
FRANCE LIGUE 2
21/01 01:30 [4] Sochaux vs [9] Caen 0 – 1
INDONESIA LIGA 1
20/01 17:00 [4] Bali United [n] vs [1] PSM Makassar 0 – 1
20/01 19:30 [2] Madura United FC vs [5] Persib Bandung 2 – 0
THAILAND LEAGUE 2
20/01 19:00 [8] Rajpracha [n] vs [12] Rayong FC 0 – 1
NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE
21/01 03:00 [4] Almere City vs [11] De Graafschap 0 – 2
21/01 03:00 [18] Den Bosch vs [13] Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 – 0
21/01 03:00 [5] MVV Maastricht vs [2] Heracles Almelo 1 – 0
21/01 03:00 [1] PEC Zwolle vs [6] VVV-Venlo 0 – 2
21/01 03:00 [19] TOP Oss vs [12] NAC Breda 1 – 0
21/01 03:00 [8] Willem II vs [3] FC Eindhoven 0 – 1
FRANCE CUP
21/01 04:10 Marseille vs Rennes 0 – 1
ROMANIA SUPERLIGA
20/01 22:30 [14] Universitatea Cluj vs [8] FC Voluntari 0 – 1
21/01 02:00 [4] Rapid Bucuresti vs [6] Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 3 – 1
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
21/01 02:00 [8] Viktoria Koln vs [3] Saarbrucken 2 – 1
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP [ IN ALGERIA ]
21/01 00:00 Angola vs Mauritania 0 – 2
21/01 03:00 Congo vs Niger 0 – 3
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
21/01 02:30 [8] Panetolikos vs [10] PAS Giannina 0 – 2
CYPRUS 1ST DIV
21/01 01:00 [12] Olympiakos Nicosia vs [1] AEK Larnaca 1 – 0
CROATIA SUPERLIGA
21/01 00:00 [6] Istra 1961 Pula vs [4] Slaven Koprivnica 0 – 1
FRANCE NATIONAL
21/01 02:30 [12] Nancy vs [10] US Orleans 0 – 2
21/01 02:30 [14] Chateauroux vs [11] US Avranches 0 – 1
21/01 02:30 [18] FC Bastia-Borgo vs [9] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 3 – 0
21/01 02:30 [17] Stade Briochin vs [15] Paris Atletico 1 – 3
21/01 02:30 [4] US Concarneau vs [5] USL Dunkerque 0 – 2
21/01 02:30 [13] FC Villefranche vs [3] Red Star Saint Ouen 1 – 0
INDIA I-LEAGUE
20/01 19:00 [4] Gokulam Kerala vs [5] Real Kashmir 0 – 1
SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE
20/01 20:30 [14] Al Khaleej Saihat vs [11] Al Raed 2 – 0
20/01 23:00 [8] Damac vs [7] Al Fateh Al Hasa 2 – 1
21/01 01:30 [5] Al Taawoun Buraidah vs [4] Al Shabab Riyadh 1 – 0
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
21/01 03:00 [6] Club Brugge U23 vs [4] Lommel SK 2 – 1
21/01 03:00 [11] KRC Genk U23 vs [10] Standard Liege U23 0 – 1
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
20/01 22:00 [9] East Bengal vs [2] Hyderabad FC 3 – 0
TURKEY 1ST LIG
21/01 01:00 [10] Sakaryaspor vs [16] Altinordu 0 – 1
NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
21/01 03:45 [10] Newry City AFC vs [6] Glentoran FC 2 – 0
21/01 03:45 [12] Portadown vs [9] Carrick Rangers 1 – 0
IRAN PRO LEAGUE
20/01 19:30 [14] Mes Kerman vs [16] Naft Masjed Soleyman 0 – 1
20/01 21:00 [1] Persepolis Tehran vs [10] Zob Ahan 0 – 1
20/01 22:00 [15] Sanat Naft Abadan vs [6] Foolad Khuzestan 1 – 0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
21/01 02:00 [10] Berliner FC Dynamo vs [15] SV Lichtenberg 47 0 – 2
21/01 02:00 [2] Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs [9] VSG Altglienicke 0 – 3
21/01 02:00 [17] Tennis Borussia Berlin vs [4] Berliner AK 07 2 – 0
MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO
21/01 03:30 [14] Mouloudia Oujda vs [5] UTS Rabat 0 – 1
ITALY PRIMAVERA 1 CHAMPIONSHIP
20/01 21:00 [16] Sampdoria U19 vs [12] Inter Milan U19 1 – 0
20/01 23:00 [6] Fiorentina U19 vs [14] Napoli U19 0 – 1
UAE FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE
20/01 21:10 [14] Dubai City FC [n] vs [3] Emirates Club 2 – 0
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE 2 U21 DIVISION 1
21/01 03:00 Leicester City U21 vs Manchester City U21 1 – 2
21/01 03:00 West Ham United U21 vs Manchester United U21 1 – 3
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
21/01 01:30 [8] Cape Town City FC vs [11] TS Galaxy FC 0 – 2
21/01 01:30 [7] Sekhukhune United FC [n] vs [14] Moroka Swallows FC 0 – 1
ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT
20/01 21:00 [14] FC Kafr Qasim vs [9] Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 – 0
20/01 21:00 [6] Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs [12] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 – 1
20/01 21:00 [5] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs [4] Hapoel Acre 1 – 3
LIGA PORTUGAL 3
21/01 03:00 Felgueiras vs Varzim 1 – 3
MALTA PREMIER LEAGUE
21/01 03:30 [13] Santa Lucia FC vs [12] Zebbug Rangers 0 – 2
ARGENTINA SUPER CUP
21/01 00:00 Boca Juniors [n] vs Racing Club 2 – 0
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
21/01 11:00 Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna 1 – 0
21/01 11:10 Club Tijuana vs [4] Tigres UANL 1 – 0
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
21/01 05:00 [6] CD Magallanes vs [8] O.Higgins 2 – 3
21/01 07:30 [10] Union Espanola vs [2] Nublense 1 – 0
AUSTRALIA WOMEN A LEAGUE
21/01 11:20 [1] Western United FC [w] vs [7] Brisbane Roar [w] 0 – 1
MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION
21/01 07:00 Correcaminos UAT vs CD Tapatio 0 – 1
CONMEBOL SOUTH AMERICAN U20 CHAMPIONSHIP [ IN COLOMBIA ]
21/01 06:00 Bolivia U20 vs Venezuela U20 1 – 0
21/01 08:30 Ecuador U20 vs Chile U20 2 – 1
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY WOMEN
21/01 11:00 New Zealand [w] vs USA [w] 3 – 0
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
21/01 03:30 [3] RB Leipzig vs [1] Bayern Munchen 1 – 0
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
21/01 03:45 [2] Sheffield United vs [16] Hull City 2 – 1
21/01 04:00 [1] Burnley vs [9] W.B.A 0 – 1
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
20/01 16:45 [6] Adelaide United vs [5] Macarthur FC 0 – 1
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
21/01 03:00 [13] Excelsior Rotterdam vs [17] Volendam 0 – 1
LIGA PORTUGAL
21/01 03:00 [7] FC Arouca vs [12] Portimonense 0 – 1
21/01 05:15 [4] Sporting Lisbon vs [8] Vizela 0 – 3
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21/01 04:00 [2] UD Las Palmas vs [11] CD Mirandes 0 – 3
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
21/01 03:45 [15] KAS Eupen vs [1] KRC Genk 2 – 0
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
21/01 01:00 [4] Adana Demirspor vs [11] Giresunspor 0 – 3
ITALY SERIE B
21/01 03:30 [11] Palermo vs [4] SSC Bari 0 – 2
FRANCE LIGUE 2
21/01 01:30 [4] Sochaux vs [9] Caen 0 – 1
INDONESIA LIGA 1
20/01 17:00 [4] Bali United [n] vs [1] PSM Makassar 0 – 1
20/01 19:30 [2] Madura United FC vs [5] Persib Bandung 2 – 0
THAILAND LEAGUE 2
20/01 19:00 [8] Rajpracha [n] vs [12] Rayong FC 0 – 1
NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE
21/01 03:00 [4] Almere City vs [11] De Graafschap 0 – 2
21/01 03:00 [18] Den Bosch vs [13] Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 – 0
21/01 03:00 [5] MVV Maastricht vs [2] Heracles Almelo 1 – 0
21/01 03:00 [1] PEC Zwolle vs [6] VVV-Venlo 0 – 2
21/01 03:00 [19] TOP Oss vs [12] NAC Breda 1 – 0
21/01 03:00 [8] Willem II vs [3] FC Eindhoven 0 – 1
FRANCE CUP
21/01 04:10 Marseille vs Rennes 0 – 1
ROMANIA SUPERLIGA
20/01 22:30 [14] Universitatea Cluj vs [8] FC Voluntari 0 – 1
21/01 02:00 [4] Rapid Bucuresti vs [6] Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 3 – 1
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
21/01 02:00 [8] Viktoria Koln vs [3] Saarbrucken 2 – 1
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP [ IN ALGERIA ]
21/01 00:00 Angola vs Mauritania 0 – 2
21/01 03:00 Congo vs Niger 0 – 3
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
21/01 02:30 [8] Panetolikos vs [10] PAS Giannina 0 – 2
CYPRUS 1ST DIV
21/01 01:00 [12] Olympiakos Nicosia vs [1] AEK Larnaca 1 – 0
CROATIA SUPERLIGA
21/01 00:00 [6] Istra 1961 Pula vs [4] Slaven Koprivnica 0 – 1
FRANCE NATIONAL
21/01 02:30 [12] Nancy vs [10] US Orleans 0 – 2
21/01 02:30 [14] Chateauroux vs [11] US Avranches 0 – 1
21/01 02:30 [18] FC Bastia-Borgo vs [9] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 3 – 0
21/01 02:30 [17] Stade Briochin vs [15] Paris Atletico 1 – 3
21/01 02:30 [4] US Concarneau vs [5] USL Dunkerque 0 – 2
21/01 02:30 [13] FC Villefranche vs [3] Red Star Saint Ouen 1 – 0
INDIA I-LEAGUE
20/01 19:00 [4] Gokulam Kerala vs [5] Real Kashmir 0 – 1
SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE
20/01 20:30 [14] Al Khaleej Saihat vs [11] Al Raed 2 – 0
20/01 23:00 [8] Damac vs [7] Al Fateh Al Hasa 2 – 1
21/01 01:30 [5] Al Taawoun Buraidah vs [4] Al Shabab Riyadh 1 – 0
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
21/01 03:00 [6] Club Brugge U23 vs [4] Lommel SK 2 – 1
21/01 03:00 [11] KRC Genk U23 vs [10] Standard Liege U23 0 – 1
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
20/01 22:00 [9] East Bengal vs [2] Hyderabad FC 3 – 0
TURKEY 1ST LIG
21/01 01:00 [10] Sakaryaspor vs [16] Altinordu 0 – 1
NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
21/01 03:45 [10] Newry City AFC vs [6] Glentoran FC 2 – 0
21/01 03:45 [12] Portadown vs [9] Carrick Rangers 1 – 0
IRAN PRO LEAGUE
20/01 19:30 [14] Mes Kerman vs [16] Naft Masjed Soleyman 0 – 1
20/01 21:00 [1] Persepolis Tehran vs [10] Zob Ahan 0 – 1
20/01 22:00 [15] Sanat Naft Abadan vs [6] Foolad Khuzestan 1 – 0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
21/01 02:00 [10] Berliner FC Dynamo vs [15] SV Lichtenberg 47 0 – 2
21/01 02:00 [2] Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs [9] VSG Altglienicke 0 – 3
21/01 02:00 [17] Tennis Borussia Berlin vs [4] Berliner AK 07 2 – 0
MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO
21/01 03:30 [14] Mouloudia Oujda vs [5] UTS Rabat 0 – 1
ITALY PRIMAVERA 1 CHAMPIONSHIP
20/01 21:00 [16] Sampdoria U19 vs [12] Inter Milan U19 1 – 0
20/01 23:00 [6] Fiorentina U19 vs [14] Napoli U19 0 – 1
UAE FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE
20/01 21:10 [14] Dubai City FC [n] vs [3] Emirates Club 2 – 0
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE 2 U21 DIVISION 1
21/01 03:00 Leicester City U21 vs Manchester City U21 1 – 2
21/01 03:00 West Ham United U21 vs Manchester United U21 1 – 3
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
21/01 01:30 [8] Cape Town City FC vs [11] TS Galaxy FC 0 – 2
21/01 01:30 [7] Sekhukhune United FC [n] vs [14] Moroka Swallows FC 0 – 1
ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT
20/01 21:00 [14] FC Kafr Qasim vs [9] Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 – 0
20/01 21:00 [6] Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs [12] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 – 1
20/01 21:00 [5] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs [4] Hapoel Acre 1 – 3
LIGA PORTUGAL 3
21/01 03:00 Felgueiras vs Varzim 1 – 3
MALTA PREMIER LEAGUE
21/01 03:30 [13] Santa Lucia FC vs [12] Zebbug Rangers 0 – 2
ARGENTINA SUPER CUP
21/01 00:00 Boca Juniors [n] vs Racing Club 2 – 0
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
21/01 11:00 Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna 1 – 0
21/01 11:10 Club Tijuana vs [4] Tigres UANL 1 – 0
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
21/01 05:00 [6] CD Magallanes vs [8] O.Higgins 2 – 3
21/01 07:30 [10] Union Espanola vs [2] Nublense 1 – 0
AUSTRALIA WOMEN A LEAGUE
21/01 11:20 [1] Western United FC [w] vs [7] Brisbane Roar [w] 0 – 1
MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION
21/01 07:00 Correcaminos UAT vs CD Tapatio 0 – 1
CONMEBOL SOUTH AMERICAN U20 CHAMPIONSHIP [ IN COLOMBIA ]
21/01 06:00 Bolivia U20 vs Venezuela U20 1 – 0
21/01 08:30 Ecuador U20 vs Chile U20 2 – 1
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY WOMEN
21/01 11:00 New Zealand [w] vs USA [w] 3 – 0