ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
26/04 02:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Crystal Palace
26/04 02:45 Aston Villa vs Fulham
26/04 03:00 Leeds United vs Leicester City
SPAIN LA LIGA
26/04 01:30 Cadiz CF vs Osasuna
26/04 01:30 Girona FC vs Real Madrid
26/04 04:00 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
26/04 03:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Burnley
SWISS SUPER LEAGUE
26/04 02:30 Grasshopper vs Young Boys
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
26/04 01:00 Vasteras SK vs Orebro
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
25/04 19:35 Shandong Taishan vs Zhejiang Pro
25/04 19:35 Meizhou Hakka vs Wuhan Three Towns
25/04 19:35 Qingdao Hainiu vs Beijing Guoan
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
25/04 18:30 Incheon United vs Ulsan Hyundai
25/04 18:30 Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
26/04 02:45 Bolton Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley
26/04 02:45 Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers
26/04 02:45 Lincoln City vs Burton Albion
26/04 02:45 Barnsley vs Ipswich Town
26/04 02:45 Oxford United vs Cheltenham Town
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
26/04 00:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
25/04 23:30 FK Pardubice vs Slovacko
25/04 23:30 FK Teplice vs FK Mlada Boleslav
26/04 01:30 Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Praha
PORTUGAL CUP
26/04 02:30 Sporting Braga vs Nacional da Madeira
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
26/04 02:45 Mansfield Town vs Leyton Orient
26/04 02:45 Newport County vs Harrogate Town
26/04 02:45 Swindon Town vs Stevenage FC
26/04 02:45 Grimsby Town vs Crewe Alexandra
AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
25/04 12:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC
CROATIA SUPERLIGA
26/04 00:00 Sibenik vs Slaven Koprivnica
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
25/04 13:00 Croydon Kings vs South Adelaide Panthers
25/04 13:30 Adelaide Comets vs West Adelaide Hellas
25/04 13:30 Campbelltown City vs Adelaide United [Youth]
25/04 13:30 Modbury Jets vs Sturt Lions
25/04 13:30 North Eastern Metro Stars vs Adelaide Olympic
25/04 17:30 FK Beograd Adelaide vs Adelaide City
FRANCE NATIONAL
26/04 01:30 Stade Briochin vs Nancy
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
26/04 02:45 Boreham Wood vs Gateshead
26/04 02:45 Woking vs Halifax Town
26/04 02:45 Wealdstone vs Solihull Moors
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
26/04 02:45 Curzon Ashton vs AFC Fylde
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
26/04 02:45 Farnborough vs Tonbridge Angels
26/04 02:45 Dulwich Hamlet vs Concord Rangers
26/04 02:45 Welling United vs Hampton & Richmond Borough
26/04 02:45 Hungerford Town vs Bath City
26/04 02:45 Taunton Town vs Weymouth
26/04 02:45 Cheshunt vs Worthing
BULGARIA CUP
25/04 23:30 Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad
ARMENIA PREMIER LEAGUE
25/04 20:00 Lernayin Artsakh FC vs FC Noah
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
26/04 00:15 DJK Vilzing vs Turkgucu Munchen
26/04 00:30 Schweinfurt 05 vs SpVgg Hankofen Hailing
SERBIA SUPERLIGA PLAYOFF
26/04 00:00 Mladost Novi Sad vs FK Kolubara
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
25/04 21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Richards Bay FC
LIGA PORTUGAL 3 PLAYOFF
26/04 03:00 Caldas vs Fontinhas
SLOVENIA CUP
25/04 22:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica vs Maribor
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
26/04 06:30 Club Atletico Tigre vs CA Huracan
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
26/04 10:00 Tigres UANL vs Club Leon
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
26/04 05:00 Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera
26/04 07:10 Deportivo Pasto vs La Equidad Bogota
26/04 09:20 Atletico Huila vs Independiente Medellin
BRAZIL CUP
26/04 06:00 Cruzeiro [n] vs Nautico Capibaribe
26/04 07:00 Paysandu vs Fluminense
26/04 08:30 Atletico Paranaense vs CRB Maceio
26/04 08:30 Ituano FC vs Sao Paulo
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B
26/04 05:00 Boca Juniors de Cali vs Barranquilla FC