PALAPA BOLA – JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 25 – 26 MARET 2024
FRANCE NATIONAL
26/03 4:00 FC Versailles VS Chamois Niortais 0 : 0
IRELAND 1ST DIV
26/03 3:45 Bray Wanderers VS Longford Town 0 : 1/2
ICELAND LEAGUE CUP
25/03 22:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes VS Vestri 0 : 1/4
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
26/03 2:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VS SpVgg Bayreuth 1/4 : 0
ITALY SERIE C
26/03 3:45 Crotone VS FC Casertana 0 : 1/2
KOREA WOMEN K-LEAGUE
25/03 18:00 Changnyeong FC [w] VS Mungyeong Sangmu (w) 1/4 : 0
25/03 18:00 Gyeongju KHNP [w] VS Hwacheon KSPO FC [w] 0 : 1/4
25/03 18:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels [w] VS Sejong FC [w] 0 : 1 1/2
25/03 18:00 Seoul FC [w] VS Suwon UDC FC [w] 3/4 : 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
26/03 3:45 Taunton Town VS Slough Town 1/2 : 0
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
25/03 22:30 JS Saoura VS MC Alger 1/4 : 0
25/03 22:30 Paradou AC VS ES Ben Aknoun 0 : 3/4
GERMANY WOMEN BUNDESLIGA
26/03 2:30 Eintracht Frankfurt [w] Werder Bremen [w] 0 : 1 1/2
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
26/03 6:00 Universidad de Chile VS CD Cobresal 0 : 3/4
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
26/03 5:30 Delfin SC VS Libertad de Loja 0 : 1 1/4
26/03 8:00 Orense SC VS Emelec Guayaquil 1/4 : 0
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
26/03 5:00 Once Caldas VS Alianza FC Valledupar 0 : 1/2
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
26/03 7:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo VS Danubio Montevideo
ARGENTINA PRIMERA NACIONAL
26/03 2:00 Chacarita Juniors VS San Martin Tucuman 0 : 1/4
26/03 3:00 Almirante Brown VS Gimnasia Mendoza 0 : 1/4
26/03 6:00 Ferro Carril Oeste VS All Boys Floresta 0 : 1/2
26/03 7:30 CA Guemes VS Racing de Cordoba 0 : 1/4
26/03 8:00 Atletico Rafaela VS Brown de Adrogue 0 : 3/4
26/03 7:50 CA Atlanta VS Nueva Chicago 0 : 0
26/03 8:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto VS CA Mitre 0 : 1/2
26/03 8:00 Chaco For Ever VS Defensores de Belgrano 0 : 0
26/03 8:45 Colon de Santa Fe VS Gimnasia Y Tiro 0 : 1/2
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B
26/03 2:30 Acassuso San Isidro [n] VS San Martin de Burzaco 0 : 1/4
26/03 2:30 CA Fenix VS CSD Liniers 0 : 1/4
26/03 2:30 Villa Dalmine VS Deportivo Armenio 0 : 0
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B
26/03 7:00 Orsomarso SC VS Internacional FC de Palmira 0 : 1/4
26/03 5:00 Union Magdalena VS Leones FC 0 : 1/2
26/03 7:30 Boca Juniors de Cali VS Atletico de Cali 0 : 1/2
VENEZUELA PRIMERA DIVISION
26/03 5:00 Angostura FC VS Academia Puerto Cabello 0 : 0
MEXICO WOMEN PRIMERA DIVISION
26/03 7:00 Necaxa [w] VS FC Juarez [w] 1 1/2 : 0
26/03 9:00 Pachuca [w] VS Santos Laguna [w] 0 : 4 3/4
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE 1
25/03 17:30 Bulleen Lions VS Werribee City FC 0 : 3/4